CX1: All Hallow's Cross
Race Start: 10/26/2014 1:37:37 PM
Race Finish: 10/26/2014 2:33:50 PM
Women: A (1-4)
Riders: 17
Fastest Lap: Rider: 101 Lap Time: 00:08:05.3
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:08:37.7 (Laps: 5)
Place Number Rider Time Laps Team
1 101 Karen Brems 00:43:08.9 5 Team Rambuski Law
2 102 Caroline Dezendorf 00:44:28.4 5 Marin Bikes
3 108 Janie Dalton 00:44:51.1 5
4 113 Courtney Dimpel 00:46:12.2 5 Caletti Cycles
5 100 Michelle Monroe 00:47:04.1 5 buy-cell.com/Ibis
6 115 Michelle Morrill 00:47:26.7 5
7 111 Kelly Chang 00:47:45.4 5 SyCip
8 112 Campbell Steers 00:48:00.3 5 Bicycle Trip/Bagel Dog
9 107 Maddie Ortenblad 00:48:22.5 5 Bear Development Team
10 114 Kathleen Bryan 00:48:34.6 5
11 109 Leah Plack 00:48:47.6 5 Fresh Air/Hunter
12 105 Emily McKissock 00:49:48.2 5 Rebound/Tireless Velo
13 110 Heather Pugh 00:49:49.9 5 Hunter Cycles/Fresh Air
14 104 Natalia Gardiol 00:50:55.6 5 Chica Sexy/Pedal Rev
15 116 Chelsea Weidinger 00:51:28.1 5 MASH SF
16 106 Katie Styer 00:51:45.8 5 Team Jortz
17 103 Christina Peck 00:42:36.5 4
Women: B (3/4)
Riders: 14
Fastest Lap: Rider: 806 Lap Time: 00:09:04.1
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:09:48.6 (Laps: 5)
Place Number Rider Time Laps Team
1 806 Megan Alderete 00:49:03.4 5
2 803 Rebecca Wolski 00:51:38.4 5 Team Roaring Mouse
3 809 Johanna Fogolin 00:51:55.1 5
4 813 Brooke Summers 00:53:30.2 5
5 808 Sarah Howerter 00:55:42.2 5
6 807 Serenity Marshall 00:43:05.7 4
7 810 Vanessa Christie 00:43:36.3 4 Team Jortz
8 800 Ariel Raymon 00:44:24.2 4 Team Rock Lobster
9 811 Katie Behroozi 00:44:33.3 4
10 805 Shanna Sauer 00:44:39.1 4 vive la tarte
11 804 Gritchelle Fallesgon 00:44:56.8 4 Team Roaring Mouse
12 812 Julie Cushen 00:45:35.2 4
13 802 Erin Stone 00:45:50.1 4 vive la tarte
14 801 Serena Rio 00:35:17.6 3 King Kog
Women: 35+
Riders: 1
Fastest Lap: Rider: 375 Lap Time: 00:10:18.1
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:10:16.5 (Laps: 5)
Place Number Rider Time Laps Team
1 375 Lindsey Collins 00:51:22.5 5 Caletti Cycles
Women: C (4)
Riders: 8
Fastest Lap: Rider: 905 Lap Time: 00:09:17.8
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:10:47.9 (Laps: 4)
Place Number Rider Time Laps Team
1 905 Leah Ricci 00:43:11.8 4
2 900 Allison Pfefferkorn 00:43:48.3 4 Mount Hermon Adventures
3 906 00:47:32.7 4
4 903 Kathy Sanders 00:48:07.4 4
5 909 Amelin Conlen 00:49:53.5 4
6 901 Karis Mcfarlane 00:52:42.7 4 VSRT
7 908 Laurel Trebilco 00:54:04.3 4
8 907 Felicity Adler 00:50:00.5 3
DNS 904 Marie-Eve Savard 00:-01:00.0 0
DNS 902 Hannah Hodgson 00:-01:00.0 0
Women: 45+
Riders: 0
Fastest Lap: Rider: 0 Lap Time: 08:00:00.0
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:00:00.0 (Laps: 0)
Place Number Rider Time Laps Team
DNS 575 Michelle Perez 00:-01:00.0 0 Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rock Lobster
Women: 55+
Riders: 2
Fastest Lap: Rider: 90 Lap Time: 00:11:03.5
Leader Average Lap Time: 00:11:18.4 (Laps: 4)
Place Number Rider Time Laps Team
1 90 Linda Williams 00:45:13.9 4
2 91 Yvonne Walbroehl 00:53:08.1 4 Peninsula Velo Racing